2019 Senate SEI Forms

DistrictNameSEI Form Link
1Jacque, André (R – DePere)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Jacque.pdf
2Cowles, Robert (R – Green Bay)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Cowles.pdf
3Carpenter, Tim (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Carpenter.pdf
4Taylor, Lena (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Taylor.pdf
5Kooyenga, Dale (R – Brookfield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Kooyenga.pdf
5Vukmir, Leah (R – Brookfield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Vukmir.pdf
6Johnson, LaTonya (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Johnson.pdf
7Larson, Chris (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Larson.pdf
8Darling, Alberta (R – River Hills)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Darling.pdf
9LeMahieu, Devin (R – Oostburg)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507LeMahieu.pdf
10Schachtner, Patty (D – Somerset)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Schachtner.pdf
11Nass, Stephen (R – Whitewater)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Nass.pdf
12Tiffany, Thomas (R – Minocqua)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Tiffany.pdf
13Fitzgerald, Scott (R – Juneau)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Fitzgerald.pdf
14Olsen, Luther (R – Ripon)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Olsen.pdf
15Ringhand, Janis (D – Evansville)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Ringhand.pdf
16Miller, Mark (D – Monona)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Miller.pdf
17Marklein, Howard (R – Spring Green)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Marklein.pdf
18Feyen, Dan (R – Fond du Lac)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Feyen.pdf
19Roth, Roger (R – Appleton)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Roth.pdf
20Stroebel, Duey (R – Saukville)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Stroebel.pdf
21Wanggaard, Van (R – Racine)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Wanggaard.pdf
22Wirch, Robert (D – Somers)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Wirch.pdf
23Bernier, Kathleen (R – Chippewa Falls)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Bernier.pdf
23Moulton, Terry (R – Chippewa Falls)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Moulton.pdf
24Testin, Patrick (R – Stevens Point)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Testin.pdf
25Bewley, Janet (D – Mason)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Bewley.pdf
26Risser, Fred (D – Madison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Risser.pdf
27Erpenbach, Jon (D – West Point)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Erpenbach.pdf
28Craig, David (R – Big Bend)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Craig.pdf
29Petrowski, Jerry (R – Marathon)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Petrowski.pdf
30Hansen, Dave (D – Green Bay)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Hansen.pdf
31Smith, Jeff (D – Eau Claire)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Smith.pdf
31Vinehout, Kathleen (D – Alma)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Vinehout.pdf
32Shilling, Jennifer (D – La Crosse)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Shilling.pdf
33Kapenga, Chris (R – Delafield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Kapenga.pdf
SHARE