Events
-
-
-
Fundraiser for Rep. Shae Sortwell
Please join us for "A Slice with Sortwell" in support of Rep. Shae Sortwell with special guest Assembly Majority Leader Tyler August Monday, October 19, 20266:00–7:30 p.m. Graystone Ale House3711 Monroe RoadDe Pere, Wisconsin Host Levels Gold Host — $1,000Silver...
-
-
Fundraiser for 33rd AD candidate Steve Wicklund
Please join us for a reception in support of Steve Wicklund for Wisconsin State Assembly With special guest Majority Leader Tyler August Tuesday, October 20, 20265:00–7:00 PM The Bottle Shop617 W Main StreetLake Geneva, WI 53147 Suggested contribution: $100Light food...
-
Fundraiser for Rep. Vinnie Miresse
Fundraiser supporting Rep. Vinnie Miresse (AD-71) Tuesday, October 20th 5:00 to 7:00 PM Stevens Point Brewery 2617 Water StStevens Point RSVP to: katherine@assemblydemocrats.com Sponsorship Levels: Host - $1,000Sponsor - $750Friend - $500Neighbor - $250Supporter - $100 Checks payable to: Friends...
-
-
Fundraiser for Rep. Greta Neubauer
Fundraiser supporting Rep. Greta Neubauer (AD-66) Wednesday, October 21st 5:00 to 7:00 PM The Branch at 15011501 Washington AveRacine RSVP to: katherine@assemblydemocrats.com Sponsorship Levels: Platinum - $1,000Gold - $500Silver - $250Bronze - $100 Checks payable to: Friends of Greta Neubauer...
-
-
-
Fundraiser for Rep. Calvin Callahan
Please join us for an evening in support of Representative Calvin Callahan Friday, October 23, 20264:00–6:00 p.m. B.B. Jacks523 Superior St.Antigo, WI 54409 Host LevelsGold — $1,000 · Silver — $500 · Bronze — $250 Suggested contribution: $50All contributions graciously...
-
Fundraiser for Rep. Ben Franklin
Please join us for a fundraiser in support of Rep. Benjamin Franklin Tuesday, October 27, 20265:00–7:00 PM Location: Address available upon RSVPNear Lambeau FieldGreen Bay, WI Host Levels:Gold — $1,000Silver — $500Bronze — $250 Suggested Contribution: $50All contributions graciously accepted....
-
-
-
-
-
-