2019 Assembly SEI Forms

DistrictNameSEI Form Link
1Kitchens, Joel (R – Sturgeon Bay)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Kitchens.pdf
2Sortwell, Shae (R – Two Rivers)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Sortwell.pdf
3Tusler, Ron (R – Harrison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Tusler.pdf
4Steffen, David (R – Green Bay)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Steffen.pdf
5Steineke, Jim (R – Kaukauna)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Steineke.pdf
6Tauchen, Gary (R – Bonduel)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Tauchen.pdf
7Riemer, Daniel (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Riemer.pdf
8Zamarripa, JoCasta (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Zamarripa.pdf
9Cabrera, Marisabel (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Cabrera.pdf
9Zepnick, Josh (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Zepnick.pdf
10Bowen, David (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Bowen.pdf
11Fields, Jason (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Fields.pdf
12Myers, LaKeshia (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Myers.pdf
12Kessler, Fred (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Kessler.pdf
13Hutton, Rob (R – Brookfield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Hutton.pdf
14Vining, Robyn (D – Wauwatosa)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Vining.pdf
15Sanfelippo, Joe (R – New Berlin)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Sanfelippo.pdf
16Haywood, Kalan (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Haywood.pdf
17Crowley, David (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Crowley.pdf
18Goyke, Evan (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Goyke.pdf
19Brostoff, Jonathan (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Brostoff.pdf
20Sinicki, Christine (D – Milwaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Sinicki.pdf
21Rodriguez, Jessie (R – Oak Creek)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Rodriguez.pdf
22Brandtjen, Janel (R – Menomonee Falls)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Brandtjen.pdf
23Ott, Jim (R – Mequon)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Ott.pdf
24Knodl, Daniel (R – Germantown)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Knodl.pdf
25Tittl, Paul (R – Manitowoc)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Tittl.pdf
26Katsma, Terry (R – Oostburg)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Katsma.pdf
27Vorpagel, Tyler (R – Plymouth)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Vorpagel.pdf
28Magnafici, Gae (R – Dresser)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Magnafici.pdf
28Jarchow, Adam (R – Balsam Lake)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Jarchow.pdf
29Stafsholt, Rob (R – New Richmond)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Stafsholt.pdf
30Zimmerman, Shannon (R – River Falls)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Zimmerman.pdf
31Loudenbeck, Amy (R – Clinton)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Loudenbeck.pdf
32August, Tyler (R – Lake Geneva)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506AugustSEI.pdf
33Horlacher, Cody (R – Mukwonago)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Horlacher.pdf
34Swearingen, Rob (R – Rhinelander)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Swearingen.pdf
35Felzkowski, Mary (R – Irma)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Felzkowski.pdf
36Mursau, Jeffrey (R – Crivitz)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Mursau.pdf
37Jagler, John (R – Watertown)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Jagler.pdf
38Dittrich, Barbara (R – Oconomowoc)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Dittrich.pdf
38Kleefisch, Joel (R – Oconomowoc)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Kleefisch-1.pdf
39Born, Mark (R – Beaver Dam)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Born.pdf
40Petersen, Kevin (R – Waupaca)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Petersen.pdf
41Ballweg, Joan (R – Markesan)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Ballweg.pdf
42Plumer, Jon (R – Lodi)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Plumer.pdf
43Vruwink, Don (D – Milton)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Vruwink.pdf
44Kolste, Debra (D – Janesville)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Kolste.pdf
45Spreitzer, Mark (D – Beloit)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Spreitzer.pdf
46Hebl, Gary (D – Sun Prairie)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Hebl.pdf
47Anderson, Jimmy (D – Fitchburg)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506AndersonSEI.pdf
48Sargent, Melissa (D – Madison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Sargent.pdf
49Tranel, Travis (R – Cuba City)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Tranel.pdf
50Kurtz, Tony (R – Wonewoc)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Kurtz.pdf
50Brooks, Ed (R – Reedsburg)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Brooks.pdf
51Novak, Todd (R – Dodgeville)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Novak.pdf
52Thiesfeldt, Jeremy (R – Fond du Lac)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Thiesfeldt.pdf
53Schraa, Michael (R – Oshkosh)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Schraa.pdf
54Hintz, Gordon (D – Oshkosh)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Hintz.pdf
55Rohrkaste, Mike (R – Neenah)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Rohrkaste.pdf
56Murphy, David (R – Greenville)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Murphy.pdf
57Stuck, Amanda (D – Appleton)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Stuck.pdf
58Gundrum, Rick (R – Slinger)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Gundrum.pdf
59Ramthun, Timothy (R – Campbellsport)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Ramthun.pdf
59Kremer, Jesse (R – Kewaskum)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Kremer.pdf
60Brooks, Robert (R – Saukville)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Brooks.pdf
61Kerkman, Samantha (R – Salem)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Kerkman.pdf
62Wittke, Robert (R – Racine)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Wittke.pdf
62Weatherston, Thomas (R – Caledonia)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Weatherston.pdf
63Vos, Robin (R – Rochester)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/1190506Vos.pdf
64McGuire, Tip (D – Kenosha)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506McGuire.pdf
64Barca, Peter (D – Kenosha)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190515Barca.pdf
65Ohnstad, Tod (D – Kenosha)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Ohnstad.pdf
66Neubauer, Greta (D – Racine)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Neubauer.pdf
67Summerfield, Rob (R – Bloomer)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Summerfield.pdf
68James, Jesse (R – Altoona)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506James.pdf
69Kulp, Bob (R – Stratford)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Kulp.pdf
70VanderMeer, Nancy (R – Tomah)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506VanderMeer.pdf
71Shankland, Katrina (D – Stevens Point)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Shankland.pdf
72Krug, Scott (R – Nekoosa)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Krug.pdf
73Milroy, Nick (D – South Range)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Milroy.pdf
74Meyers, Beth (D – Bayfield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Meyers.pdf
75Quinn, Romaine (R – Barron)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Quinn.pdf
76Taylor, Chris (D – Madison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506TaylorChris.pdf
77Stubbs, Shelia (D – Madison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Stubbs.pdf
77Berceau, Terese (D – Madison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Berceau.pdf
78Subeck, Lisa (D – Madison)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Subeck.pdf
79Hesselbein, Dianne (D – Middleton)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Hesselbein.pdf
80Pope, Sondy (D – Mt. Horeb)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Pope.pdf
81Considine, Dave (D – Baraboo)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Considine.pdf
82Skowronski, Ken (R – Franklin)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Skowronski.pdf
83Wichgers, Chuck (R – Muskego)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Wichgers.pdf
84Kuglitsch, Mike (R – New Berlin)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Kuglitsch.pdf
85Snyder, Patrick (R – Schofield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Snyder.pdf
86Spiros, John (R – Marshfield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Spiros.pdf
87Edming, James (R – Glen Flora)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Edming.pdf
88Macco, John (R – Ledgeview)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Macco.pdf
89Nygren, John (R – Marinette)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Nygren.pdf
90Gruszynski, Staush (D – Green Bay)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Gruszynski.pdf
90Genrich, Eric (D – Green Bay)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Genrich.pdf
91Emerson, Jodi (D – Eau Claire)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Emerson.pdf
91Wachs, Dana (D – Eau Claire)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Wachs.pdf
92Pronschinske, Treig (R – Mondovi)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Pronschinske.pdf
93Petryk, Warren (R – Eleva)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Petryk.pdf
94Doyle, Steve (D – Onalaska)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Doyle.pdf
95Billings, Jill (D – LaCrosse)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Billings.pdf
96Oldenburg, Loren (R – Viroqua)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Oldenburg.pdf
96Nerison, Lee (R – Westby)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Nerison.pdf
97Allen, Scott (R – Waukesha)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506AllenSEI.pdf
98Neylon, Adam (R – Pewaukee)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Neylon.pdf
99Duchow, Cindi (R – Town of Delafield)https://www.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190506Duchow.pdf
SHARE